Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
PYXPyxus International Inc18.37000090809841668176760.819823.03-140.03
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc18.140000290686834527305916835.13670.530918.98-14.54
INFYInfosys Ltd10.62000043274387064609513696120.92794.933438.101.04
UISUnisys Corp9.2200005176738247729526230.73339.75-3.28
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc8.1900005939184486419163.881520.88-263.84
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc7.25000010192950738988870.22649.61-75.93
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.460000599028182671665682.10380.379812.71-46.44
PBIPitney Bowes Inc4.4300001807257318006149885.67959.31314.64-13.37
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc3.77000012993806489866480.194410.61-129.15
SDRLSeadrill Ltd3.4400001000000003440000000.119314.74-56.72
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc3.29000012928773425356630.71134.264.19
TKTeekay Corp3.0700001006844893091013810.43204.08-46.36
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc2.6900006271669168707891.22273.340.36
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.450000456292541117916720.66760.47966.62-10.08
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.380000430006881023416371.25307.40605.58-4.05
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co2.180000708000001543440003.87-26.80
BASBasic Energy Services Inc2.10000026957350566104350.29052.37-10.42
MNManning & Napier Inc1.730000156455952706687910.17650.16883.475.19
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP1.730000354900006139770021.70860.19023.16-16.91
GNCGNC Holdings Inc1.540000839693111293127383.01961.63-15.12
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.32000037874611499944860.03934.61-26.99
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.24000029342216363843470.11372.43-0.59
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.49616047816945237248550.05881.451.20
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC0.37200091821600341576350.72730.02628.42-24.05
PESPioneer Energy Services Corp0.31700078466260248738040.16480.34-5.59
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc45.0600005732700525760794091.122665.68-7.99
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc42.5600005732700525760794091.060365.68-7.99
SOHUSohu.com Ltd14.290000392285385605758081.047221.3812.30
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.960000398645613970510271.272110.2910.29
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp8.61000011225326966500564.81011.125710.570.13
TSTTheStreet Inc6.1500006407273394047280.352918.427.18
ONCTOncternal Therapeutics Inc5.5600003435974191040150.91776.1213.98
NVTRNuvectra Corp3.95000017800235703109280.88384.572.07
ZVOZovio Inc3.5500003021737010727166334.64710.87944.694.69
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd3.500000320497881116496973.663727.5714.24
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc3.43000018580430637308742.66220.90534.493.97
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.33000014800140492844664.69010.41323.911.96
APTXAptinyx Inc3.120000335622111047140980.77754.07
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc3.070000226832069637420.55595.060.58
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc3.06000053091161624589411.09696.92-0.90
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.9800001206549473595517420.51863.041.99
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc2.8600007121608203677980.82563.441.26
ADXSAdvaxis Inc2.5600008020815205332860.54764.2014.06
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.500100110522352763169228.00000.47945.255.77
ALTAltimmune Inc2.48000013450680333576860.56233.293.25
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.476200259129964165740.11197.817.38
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.390000379660293224211.12312.80
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.27000023537368534298250.74683.153.15
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.210000138196693054146810.52380.20364.402.60
XNETXunlei Ltd2.180000674381451470151560.43162.322.21
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
CUOContinental Materials Corp16.7000001715487286486323.19310.458620.6520.18
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.3900001013292135679793.29240.645418.3217.33
NSPRInspireMD Inc3.700000139765551713230.10990.91694.152.65
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.0050009457389284194539.29-6.64
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6300001125512970907310.72560.690.49
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.4950001648382181594910.97131.500.28
OGENOragenics Inc0.49100046124803226472781.00160.640.63
CEICamber Energy Inc0.1949001998660838953890.01310.51070.460.25
HLTHNobilis Health Corp0.17400078250469136155818.70000.09110.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint18.910000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc13.390000376051515035329710.911416.5013.70
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.550000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.52000011561674463820442611.50000.95157.105.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.0500007272100014907805014.50000.98727.086.59
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.6900001138800078577200.62201.45-9.37
CDHCorridor Resources Inc0.67000088924000595790808.88890.51910.680.09
BSD.UNSoundvest Split Trust0.52000015410908013660.49210.520.01
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.52000026288831136701923.52141.540.46
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.3950001496322859104750.07180.42-13.75
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.35000019024946658721.19
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3200002162628869204120.75650.670.20
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.2750008475843382330856920.40000.31-0.37
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1950004217400082239300.61100.220.60
SSherritt International Corp0.170000397281686675378860.06430.40-1.38
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0550004424400024334200.03520.08-0.84
SWYStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023184882200.07670.03-0.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.7600004321919760657758.66670.67192.680.35
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IBITInterbit Ltd0.3750002391891689695930.96340.40
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.350000283700299295018.33330.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3450001170689640388790.83100.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.28000049904982139733940.13960.320.34
HMCHavilah Mining Corp0.2400003746031189904740.19120.26
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2000002726747954534950.68960.240.42
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.212.19
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1450001465473021249350.68980.180.46
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.1450001127084116342710.98300.150.06
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1350001625068721938420.66920.190.00
IBTIbex Technologies Inc0.1300002477324432205210.42110.130.09
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1200004162797949953570.61160.15
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1150004584145452717670.45650.200.20
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1100002763333330396660.29420.14
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1050002440291425623050.51330.140.07
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
GROGrowMax Resources Corp0.095000213925645203229360.76890.140.26
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.0900007774290969968610.93570.090.05
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003330376829973392.22340.13640.23-0.95
RSYRSI International Systems Inc0.0900003668527833016750.67920.62530.150.13
YVIYorkton Ventures Inc0.070000120000008400000.77930.080.04
HPB.PHampton Bay Capital Inc0.0700001581950011073650.07
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.35300.12-0.01
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp2019-6-130100004.00003.5000Outperform
RHNYSRH2019-6-130130003.25003.0000Hold
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc2019-6-136030004.33334.2500Outperform
PINSNYSPinterest Inc2019-6-130071002.87502.8333Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CNCENASConcert Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-133000005.00004.3333Buy
HTBKNASHeritage Commerce Corp2019-6-132000005.00004.3333Buy
SPSCNASSPS Commerce Inc2019-6-132000005.00004.5000Buy
PDDNASPinduoduo Inc2019-6-132010004.33334.0000Outperform
HDSNASHD Supply Holdings Inc2019-6-132110004.25004.0000Outperform
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc2019-6-132100004.66674.5000Buy
FBNASFacebook Inc2019-6-1310010104.50004.4545Outperform
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-6-1313100004.92864.9231Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ADTSEAlaris Royalty Corp2019-6-130440003.50003.3333Hold
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc2019-6-132100004.66674.5000Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PARRNYSPar Pacific Holdings Inc2019-6-132010004.33335.0000Outperform
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-6-1310310204.18754.3125Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
EEFTNASEuronet Worldwide Inc2019-6-130010003.00005.0000Hold
CSFLNASCenterState Bank Corp2019-6-130010003.00004.0000Hold
ESXBNASCommunity Bankers Trust Corp2019-6-130010003.00004.0000Hold
CONENASCyrusOne Inc2019-6-131030003.50004.0000Hold
FBNCNASFirst Bancorp2019-6-131010004.00004.3333Outperform
AUBNASAtlantic Union Bankshares Corp2019-6-131010004.00004.3333Outperform
OZKNASBank OZK2019-6-131010004.00004.3333Outperform
CERNNASCerner Corp2019-6-132030003.80004.0000Outperform
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-6-139110004.72734.9000Buy
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-6-139110004.72734.9000Buy
TCBINASTexas Capital Bancshares Inc2019-6-132040003.66673.8000Outperform
WTFCNASWintrust Financial Corp2019-6-133010004.50004.6000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NWCTSEThe North West Co Inc2019-6-131040003.40003.6000Hold
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2019-6-131030003.50003.6667Hold
SHOPTSEShopify Inc2019-6-1310310204.18754.3125Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2019-6-131200004.33334.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc251.4056222019-6-14YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc234.8623852019-6-14YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc200.3663002019-6-14YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc181.2206572019-6-14YTD
DHXNYSDHI Group Inc165.1315792019-6-14YTD
SENYSSea Ltd164.6643112019-6-14YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc153.3575322019-6-14YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc151.3157892019-6-14YTD
JKSNYSJinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd149.0394342019-6-14YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd148.3221482019-6-14YTD
OZMNYSOch-Ziff Capital Management Group Inc147.6086962019-6-14YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp146.8531472019-6-14YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc139.9867812019-6-14YTD
SRLNYSScully Royalty Ltd133.8461542019-6-14YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc129.5145632019-6-14YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc122.5637672019-6-14YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc120.3755872019-6-14YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd119.0476192019-6-14YTD
AVLRNYSAvalara Inc116.6934192019-6-14YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp112.3076922019-6-14YTD
COTYNYSCoty Inc110.8231712019-6-14YTD
CIRNYSCircor International Inc110.2816902019-6-14YTD
PRONYSPros Holdings Inc96.3375802019-6-14YTD
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP96.2616822019-6-14YTD
BOOTNYSBoot Barn Holdings Inc95.5372872019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CFMSNASConformis Inc1173.7430172019-6-14YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc709.5744682019-6-14YTD
PRVBNASProvention Bio Inc562.1468932019-6-14YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc407.8809112019-6-14YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc379.1666672019-6-14YTD
ZYNENASZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc338.7205392019-6-14YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc300.5714292019-6-14YTD
PHASNASPhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc276.0517802019-6-14YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc266.3847782019-6-14YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc260.7954552019-6-14YTD
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc259.8765432019-6-14YTD
DMRCNASDigimarc Corp248.8965522019-6-14YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc243.4920632019-6-14YTD
VRMLNASVermillion Inc240.0000002019-6-14YTD
HSGXNASHistogenics Corp238.2352942019-6-14YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc232.9634462019-6-14YTD
RAVENASRave Restaurant Group Inc230.4843302019-6-14YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc225.3012052019-6-14YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc223.5294122019-6-14YTD
DYAINASDyadic International Inc212.1693122019-6-14YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc207.6923082019-6-14YTD
ZYXINASZynex Inc197.6190482019-6-14YTD
EVERNASEverQuote Inc196.6507182019-6-14YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc196.0288812019-6-14YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc190.6976742019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc350.0000002019-6-14YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc226.1904762019-6-14YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc200.1616252019-6-14YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc198.0344252019-6-14YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp178.6214182019-6-14YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc176.9230772019-6-14YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc169.5652172019-6-14YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp166.6666672019-6-14YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp158.3333332019-6-14YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc146.7289722019-6-14YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc121.9866072019-6-14YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc117.5548592019-6-14YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc114.8311122019-6-14YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp108.2817342019-6-14YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp102.7874562019-6-14YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc101.2944982019-6-14YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc100.9302332019-6-14YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp99.0857142019-6-14YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp98.2248522019-6-14YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc92.9115032019-6-14YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc83.5294122019-6-14YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc83.0769232019-6-14YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc82.9192552019-6-14YTD
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc82.1005082019-6-14YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp79.3877552019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc500.0000002019-6-14YTD
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp493.6195472019-6-14YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc252.2624432019-6-14YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc218.9655172019-6-14YTD
MDNATSEMedicenna Therapeutics Corp214.2857142019-6-14YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp166.6666672019-6-14YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd166.3551402019-6-14YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd144.4444442019-6-14YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc125.8823532019-6-14YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp123.4859682019-6-14YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc120.0000002019-6-14YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc116.7222842019-6-14YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd109.3750002019-6-14YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc107.2727272019-6-14YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc104.7058822019-6-14YTD
WPRTTSEWestport Fuel Systems Inc100.5524862019-6-14YTD
KWH.UNTSECrius Energy Trust99.5186002019-6-14YTD
EROTSEEro Copper Corp97.4515802019-6-14YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc96.4285712019-6-14YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc94.1176472019-6-14YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp93.7500002019-6-14YTD
NIF.UNTSENoranda Income Fund91.5384622019-6-14YTD
COPTSECoro Mining Corp90.0000002019-6-14YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc88.9101342019-6-14YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp83.3333332019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd757.1428572019-6-14YTD
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc600.0000002019-6-14YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp445.4545452019-6-14YTD
GLDTSXGoldON Resources Ltd420.0000002019-6-14YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp417.6470592019-6-14YTD
CDTSXCantex Mine Development Corp403.7500002019-6-14YTD
CPA.HTSXChinapintza Mining Corp400.0000002019-6-14YTD
HTCTSXHTC Purenergy Inc395.2380952019-6-14YTD
FPTSXFP Newspapers Inc340.0000002019-6-14YTD
HRETSXStans Energy Corp300.0000002019-6-14YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-6-14YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc290.4761902019-6-14YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd275.0000002019-6-14YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp266.6666672019-6-14YTD
CBGTSXChibougamau Independent Mines Inc250.0000002019-6-14YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp244.4444442019-6-14YTD
MTN.HTSXMartina Minerals Corp228.5714292019-6-14YTD
TETHTSXTethyan Resources PLC223.0769232019-6-14YTD
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd221.8659172019-6-14YTD
LABSTSXMediPharm Labs Corp211.4942532019-6-14YTD
GXSTSXGoldsource Mines Inc211.1111112019-6-14YTD
NAQ.PTSXNavigator Acquisition Corp208.3333332019-6-14YTD
XNDTSXXander Resources Inc200.0000002019-6-14YTD
SGATSXSamco Gold Ltd200.0000002019-6-14YTD
ANETSXAltan Nevada Minerals Ltd200.0000002019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp-89.8764712019-6-14YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-86.1575182019-6-14YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-82.6744752019-6-14YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-78.7155962019-6-14YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-78.6069362019-6-14YTD
PESNYSPioneer Energy Services Corp-77.2357722019-6-14YTD
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-75.2428572019-6-14YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-72.1784782019-6-14YTD
CRRNYSCarbo Ceramics Inc-70.1149432019-6-14YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-68.0000002019-6-14YTD
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc-67.9791982019-6-14YTD
EROSNYSEros International PLC-66.8275032019-6-14YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-62.8256512019-6-14YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-62.7791832019-6-14YTD
TENNYSTenneco Inc-62.4315442019-6-14YTD
NIONYSNIO Inc-62.0094192019-6-14YTD
SPNNYSSuperior Energy Services Inc-61.1940302019-6-14YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc-60.0000002019-6-14YTD
MRNYSMontage Resources Corp-59.3648762019-6-14YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-59.1037552019-6-14YTD
HOMENYSAt Home Group Inc-58.7888532019-6-14YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-58.6163522019-6-14YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-58.4310852019-6-14YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc-55.5292262019-6-14YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-54.0868552019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-94.5504302019-6-14YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-92.6023512019-6-14YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-91.3798392019-6-14YTD
IFRXNASInflaRx NV-91.3390162019-6-14YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-90.8862792019-6-14YTD
INSYNASInsys Therapeutics Inc-90.2857142019-6-14YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves Inc-90.2662342019-6-14YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-89.9492412019-6-14YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-86.9918702019-6-14YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-86.4673912019-6-14YTD
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-86.4248862019-6-14YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-84.3100002019-6-14YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-83.5047682019-6-14YTD
APTXNASAptinyx Inc-82.1644502019-6-14YTD
PRTONASProteon Therapeutics Inc-81.4933922019-6-14YTD
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc-81.3805972019-6-14YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-80.2022492019-6-14YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc-80.1144582019-6-14YTD
INPXNASInpixon-80.0721002019-6-14YTD
FREDNASFred's Inc-79.3333332019-6-14YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc-78.3801172019-6-14YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-78.2376242019-6-14YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-77.2949822019-6-14YTD
BLINNASBridgeline Digital Inc-76.1904762019-6-14YTD
PIXYNASShiftPixy Inc-75.6542372019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-93.3121952019-6-14YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-84.8676492019-6-14YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-84.7647062019-6-14YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-79.4715452019-6-14YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-68.8600562019-6-14YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-66.8679982019-6-14YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-65.3594772019-6-14YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-61.1904762019-6-14YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-57.2164952019-6-14YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-54.6318442019-6-14YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-52.8460762019-6-14YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-52.5401462019-6-14YTD
BIOXASEBioceres Crop Solutions Corp-51.4895732019-6-14YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-49.7560982019-6-14YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-49.5145632019-6-14YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-49.0733732019-6-14YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-47.9964602019-6-14YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-47.0085472019-6-14YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-46.5277782019-6-14YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-44.3076922019-6-14YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-42.9436422019-6-14YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-41.5929202019-6-14YTD
ROXASECastle Brands Inc-39.8001182019-6-14YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-36.9509042019-6-14YTD
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc-36.2137192019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp-89.7435902019-6-14YTD
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-88.2352942019-6-14YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-85.9788922019-6-14YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-79.1489362019-6-14YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-77.4285712019-6-14YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-76.1904762019-6-14YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-75.5000002019-6-14YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-75.0000002019-6-14YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-74.8792272019-6-14YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-74.6076832019-6-14YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-69.6875002019-6-14YTD
ASOTSEAvesoro Resources Inc-67.3913042019-6-14YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-67.1428572019-6-14YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-62.7272732019-6-14YTD
DEETSEDelphi Energy Corp-60.5263162019-6-14YTD
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd-60.5042352019-6-14YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-59.5833332019-6-14YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-59.5588242019-6-14YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-59.2592592019-6-14YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-59.0909092019-6-14YTD
STSESherritt International Corp-57.7777782019-6-14YTD
COGTSECondor Gold PLC-55.2631582019-6-14YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-54.3750002019-6-14YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-53.9473682019-6-14YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-52.7272732019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-94.1666672019-6-14YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-90.0000002019-6-14YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-6-14YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-85.7142862019-6-14YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-85.1851852019-6-14YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-84.6511632019-6-14YTD
SOG.HTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-83.3333332019-6-14YTD
ESTSXEight Solutions Inc-82.6086962019-6-14YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-82.1428572019-6-14YTD
ZOMTSXZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-81.5000002019-6-14YTD
AOROTSXAloro Mining Corp-80.0000002019-6-14YTD
BEATSXBelmont Resources Inc-77.7777782019-6-14YTD
AVGTSXAvidian Gold Corp-76.4077372019-6-14YTD
DUGTSXDistinct Infrastructure Group Inc-76.0000002019-6-14YTD
LMGCTSXLe Mare Gold Corp-72.7272732019-6-14YTD
FRNTSXFeronia Inc-72.7272732019-6-14YTD
HVGTSXHarvest Gold Corp-72.7272732019-6-14YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-72.5000002019-6-14YTD
MAHTSXMarksmen Energy Inc-72.2222222019-6-14YTD
GRATTSXGratomic Inc-72.0000002019-6-14YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-71.4285712019-6-14YTD
NUGTSXNuLegacy Gold Corp-70.8333332019-6-14YTD
FSWTSXFireswirl Technologies Inc-70.6666672019-6-14YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc-70.2702702019-6-14YTD
OEGTSXONEnergy Inc-70.0000002019-6-14YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-6-1320191081.3200001200.0000USD2
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-6-132019139.160000250.0000USD1
BANYSBoeing Co2019-6-132019348.860000441.4000USD5
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-6-132019448.280000531.5000USD2
CINYSCigna Corp2019-6-132019158.110000222.8333USD6
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2019-6-132019242.010000304.0000USD5
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-6-132019285.100000346.4000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-6-132020473.060000533.0000USD3
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-6-132019143.250000202.1667USD6
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-6-132019254.730000312.0000USD5
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-6-132020205.470000261.6667USD6
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-6-13201943.60000099.0000USD1
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2019-6-132019100.350000155.2000USD5
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2019-6-132019150.610000205.0000USD2
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-6-132019306.990000361.2693CAD8
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-6-132019220.580000271.0943USD2
THONYSThor Industries Inc2019-6-13202054.280000103.0000USD1
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-6-132019101.840000150.0000USD1
LEANYSLear Corp2019-6-132019135.900000182.5000USD4
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2019-6-132019191.450000236.4000USD5
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2019-6-132019244.960000289.8333USD6
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2019-6-132019123.780000168.0000USD2
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2019-6-13201972.930000116.6667USD3
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-6-132020184.610000228.0000USD5
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-6-13201972.760000114.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-6-1320191870.3000002297.2730USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-6-1320191088.7700001343.0000USD9
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-6-1320191091.0100001343.0000USD9
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-6-1320191809.5200002052.0000USD5
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-132019103.540000240.0000USD4
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-6-132019123.210000213.6000USD5
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-132019307.420000397.2857USD7
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-132019113.780000202.0000USD2
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-13201981.640000166.5000USD6
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-6-132019213.910000297.3333USD6
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-6-13201940.700000120.5000USD2
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-6-13201925.770000105.5000USD2
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-6-132019505.600000582.0000USD5
WWRNASWestwater Resources Inc2019-6-1320196.99000075.0000USD1
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-1320195.95000072.0000USD1
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2019-6-132019137.310000201.3333USD3
MLNTNASMelinta Therapeutics Inc2019-6-1320191.86000060.0000USD2
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-6-132019217.540000275.0000USD3
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2019-6-132019194.000000250.0000USD2
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2019-6-132020180.190000236.0000USD3
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-6-132019230.780000285.6000USD5
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-6-13201957.520000111.6667USD3
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2019-6-13201919.02000072.0000USD1
AXGTNASAxovant Gene Therapies Ltd2019-6-1320204.85000056.0000USD1
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2019-6-132019343.430000394.5460USD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-6-1320192.78000029.9997USD1
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc2019-6-1320195.35000026.4003USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-6-1320197.48000020.5000USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-6-13201965.73000078.3333USD3
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-6-13201911.05000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-6-1320193.43000012.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-6-13201911.05000019.3161CAD8
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-6-13201917.89000025.5000USD2
INTTASEinTest Corp2019-6-1320194.92000012.0000USD1
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp2019-6-1320200.8525006.2500USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-6-1320201.2800006.0000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-6-13201917.85000022.0000USD1
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-6-1320193.4500007.4889CAD6
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-6-1320197.99000012.0000USD1
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-6-1320193.1300007.1250USD2
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-1320193.0500007.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2019-6-1320206.30000010.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-6-1320194.3100008.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-6-1320190.8300004.5000USD2
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-6-1320192.8500006.1602CAD9
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-6-1320193.1300006.4077CAD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-6-1320193.7800007.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-6-13201920.83000024.0000USD1
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc2019-6-1320191.4300004.5000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2019-6-1320191.8800004.8833CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-6-132019137.550000175.8889CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-6-13202082.750000105.0000CAD2
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-6-13202055.71000077.2000CAD5
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-6-13201945.87000065.7500CAD4
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-6-13201954.72000072.6250CAD8
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-6-13201968.21000085.0000CAD7
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-6-132019310.110000325.2598CAD12
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2019-6-13201927.06000042.2083CAD12
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-6-13201960.06000074.8333CAD6
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-6-13201925.98000040.3000CAD10
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2019-6-13201941.31000055.6000CAD15
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-6-13201929.06000043.2000CAD10
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-6-13201922.02000036.1000CAD5
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-6-132019166.700000180.6364CAD11
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-6-132019101.680000115.5000CAD4
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-6-13201935.58000049.0000CAD16
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-6-132019102.930000116.3333CAD9
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-6-13201984.82000098.1250CAD8
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-6-13201929.97000043.2000CAD10
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2019-6-13201915.91000028.6539CAD13
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-6-13201990.770000102.6667CAD6
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2019-6-13201952.20000064.0000CAD6
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-6-13201945.87000057.5714CAD7
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd2019-6-13201917.30000028.5000CAD8
TFIITSETFI International Inc2019-6-13201941.30000052.4545CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2019-6-1320202.97000019.3567CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-6-1320193.5200009.8778CAD9
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-6-13202011.22000016.5000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-6-1320201.1900005.6000CAD2
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-1320204.3500008.7500CAD2
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2019-6-1320192.6300006.7500CAD1
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-6-1320209.05000012.3667CAD9
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2019-6-1320190.8300004.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-6-1320195.2200008.2500CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-6-13202027.80000030.7500CAD10
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-6-1320197.0000009.8333CAD3
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-6-1320191.8000004.5000CAD2
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-6-1320200.5500003.0000CAD1
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-6-1320195.9300008.2500CAD3
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-6-1320191.5600003.7500CAD2
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2019-6-1320194.8000006.8750CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2019-6-1320201.4000003.4500CAD1
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2019-6-1320191.4700003.4833CAD3
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-6-1320190.6900002.6875CAD4
FLTTSXDrone Delivery Canada Corp2019-6-1320191.3100003.2500CAD2
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-6-1320192.7200004.6250CAD2
NINETSXDelta 9 Cannabis Inc2019-6-1320191.2000003.1000CAD2
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2019-6-1320201.2200003.0500CAD5
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-6-1320192.7000004.5300CAD5
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2019-6-1320190.4250002.2500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-6-132019732.290000648.3333USD3
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-6-132019341.850000266.0000USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-6-132020296.880000226.0000USD4
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-6-132019797.010000760.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-6-1320201113.9500001080.7500USD4
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-6-132019150.610000117.5000USD2
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-6-13201926.1100000.2058USD3
LIINYSLennox International Inc2019-6-132019277.190000251.5000USD2
ARENYSAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2019-6-132019152.760000128.0000USD1
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-6-13201989.02000065.0000USD2
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2019-6-132019176.700000153.0000USD2
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-6-132019137.320000115.2500USD4
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2019-6-132019103.04000081.0000USD1
LINNYSLinde PLC2019-6-132019202.740000181.0000USD4
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2019-6-132019101.27000080.0000USD1
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-6-13201988.13000067.5000USD2
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-6-13201963.49000044.0000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-6-13201974.48000057.0000USD1
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-6-13201974.89000058.0000USD2
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-6-132020220.180000203.3333USD6
VEEVNYSVeeva Systems Inc2019-6-132020166.330000150.0000USD2
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-6-132020155.980000140.2500USD4
DATANYSTableau Software Inc2019-6-132019165.380000149.6667USD3
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2019-6-132019298.210000282.5000USD2
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-6-132019151.980000137.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-6-132019489.700000355.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-6-132019317.670000248.5000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-6-132019388.470000336.2000USD5
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-6-132020235.960000189.0000USD2
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-6-132019246.880000211.4000USD5
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-6-132019143.220000111.0000USD3
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-6-13201997.89000077.0000USD1
MLNXNASMellanox Technologies Ltd2019-6-132019110.79000090.0000USD1
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2019-6-132020121.300000100.7500USD4
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-6-132019507.300000488.6700USD3
BYNDNASBeyond Meat Inc2019-6-132019141.390000124.0000USD2
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-6-13201962.21000045.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-6-132020132.020000115.0000USD1
OKTANASOkta Inc2019-6-132020130.350000113.5000USD4
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2019-6-132020100.95000084.2500USD4
ROKUNASRoku Inc2019-6-132019104.97000088.6667USD3
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-6-13201964.15000048.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-6-13201970.54000056.0000USD1
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2019-6-13201991.45000077.0000USD1
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-6-13201948.98000035.0000USD1
MDBNASMongoDB Inc2019-6-132020166.960000153.3333USD3
CMENASCME Group Inc2019-6-132019196.740000183.7500USD4
VRSKNASVerisk Analytics Inc2019-6-132019145.340000133.3333USD3
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-6-13201916.5600005.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-6-13201938.07000027.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-6-13201942.30000039.0000USD3
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-6-1320192.0700001.3750USD2
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2019-6-13201911.97000011.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-6-132019226.000000175.8889CAD9
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2019-6-13201963.26000059.1250CAD4
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-6-13201915.85000013.0000CAD1
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-6-13201944.91000042.3000CAD10
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-6-13201916.69000014.7500CAD1
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2019-6-13201946.99000045.0909CAD11
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2019-6-13201921.83000020.1667CAD6
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2019-6-13201932.10000030.6000CAD5
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-6-13201930.12000028.8000CAD10
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-6-13201911.51000010.2500CAD4
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-6-13201922.93000021.7500CAD12
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-6-1320201.2500000.2000CAD1
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc2019-6-13201913.39000012.3571CAD7
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-6-1320201.1700000.2000CAD1
MDNATSEMedicenna Therapeutics Corp2019-6-1320202.1000001.5000CAD1
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2019-6-13201916.21000015.7288CAD10
SIITSESprott Inc2019-6-1320193.1000002.6875CAD4
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc2019-6-1320205.7200005.4500CAD5
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-6-1320190.8700000.6500CAD1
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2019-6-13201912.92000012.7000CAD5
RNWTSETransAlta Renewables Inc2019-6-13201913.75000013.5500CAD10
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-6-1320194.6600004.5000CAD2
VNRTSEValener Inc2019-6-13202026.07000026.0000CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-6-1320190.9200000.3500CAD10
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2019-6-1320200.4900000.2600CAD1
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-6-1320192.8900002.8643CAD7
WELLTSXWELL Health Technologies Corp2019-6-1320190.9400000.9333CAD3
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.